Sexual Health Comparison

ProductBest ForPriceDiscountRating
Botanabolicmulti-mechanism testosterone optimization with botanical androgens$115 $98URBAN
14.8% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
Innerbody Labs Testosterone Supporta natural T-booster with clinically studied ingredients$47 $42.30URBAN
10% off
★★★½☆ 3.7Get Deal
Lost Empire Herbshard-to-find adaptogenic herbs in tincture form$29.99 $23.99URBAN
20% off
★★★½☆ 3.95Get Deal
Spartan Formulaa broad-spectrum adaptogen blend for athletic performance and endurance$55 $44URBAN
20% off
★★★★☆ 4.2Get Deal

LVLUP Health Botanabolic testosterone support supplement

Botanabolic

LVLUP Health
Best for
You want multi-mechanism testosterone optimization with botanical androgens
Skip if
You're already on TRT or hormone therapy

Details checked 02/10/2026

$115 $98
URBAN — 14.8% off
Get Deal
Lost Empire Herbs Spartan Formula adaptogen supplement

Spartan Formula

Lost Empire Herbs
Best for
You want a broad-spectrum adaptogen blend for athletic performance and endurance
Skip if
You want exact milligram doses listed for each ingredient

Details checked 02/10/2026

$55 $44
URBAN — 20% off
Get Deal
Lost Empire Herbs

Lost Empire Herbs

Lost Empire Herbs
Best for
You want hard-to-find adaptogenic herbs in tincture form
Skip if
You can't handle the intense taste of herbal tinctures

Details checked 02/21/2026

$29.99 $23.99
URBAN — 20% off
Get Deal
Innerbody Labs Testosterone Support

Innerbody Labs Testosterone Support

Innerbody Labs
Best for
You want a natural T-booster with clinically studied ingredients
Skip if
You expect pharmaceutical-level testosterone results
$47 $42.30
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal