Supplements Comparison

ProductBest ForPriceDiscountRating
InfiniFiberbroad prebiotic fiber diversity plus a probiotic in a single scoop$54.99—★★★★½ 4.65Get Best Price
Peptidology PeptidesUS-based researchers who prioritize verified purity above all else and want t…$60 $51URBAN
15% off
★★★★☆ 4.4Get Deal
VITALITYbitsa convenient whole-food micronutrient source for travel$89.95 $71.96NICKURBAN
20% off
★★★★☆ 4.1Get Deal

InfiniFiber synbiotic fiber jar by Nootropics Depot, 11 prebiotic fibers plus a probiotic

InfiniFiber

Nootropics Depot
Best for
You want broad prebiotic fiber diversity plus a probiotic in a single scoop
Skip if
You already do well on a simple single-source fiber like psyllium

Details checked 05/17/2026

$54.99
Get Best Price
Peptidology research peptide supplier logo and product

Peptidology Peptides

Peptidology
Best for
US-based researchers who prioritize verified purity above all else and want the most rigorous testing standards.
Skip if
You're outside the US or prefer non-injectable forms.
$60 $51
URBAN — 15% off
Get Deal
Vitalitybits Large Bag

VITALITYbits

ENERGYbits
Best for
You want a convenient whole-food micronutrient source for travel
Skip if
You can't stand the taste of algae (even swallowed, there's a hint)

Details checked 06/09/2026

$89.95 $71.96
NICKURBAN — 20% off
Get Deal