Brain & Mind Comparison

ProductBest ForPriceDiscountRating
MyndliftYou already have a Muse and want more customizable neurofeedback$150 $90URBAN60
$60 off
★★★★☆ 4.43Get Deal
Sens.ai Ultimate Brain Trainer Editors Choiceto train your brain for better focus, calm, and sleep$1,500 $1,425URBAN
$75 off
★★★★☆ 4.31Get Deal

Sens.ai Ultimate Brain TrainerEditors Choice

Sens.ai Ultimate Brain Trainer

Sens.ai
Best for
You want to train your brain for better focus, calm, and sleep
Skip if
You're not willing to commit to regular training sessions

Details checked 11/27/2025

Compare measurements
$1,500 $1,425
URBAN — $75 off
Get Deal
Myndlift Neurofeedback Kit Review

Myndlift

Myndlift
Best for
You already have a Muse and want more customizable neurofeedback
Skip if
You want a one-time purchase without ongoing fees
$150 $90
URBAN60 — $60 off
Get Deal