Hormones Comparison

ProductBest ForPriceDiscountRating
Black Lotus Shilajita mineral-rich daily supplement with fulvic acid$30 $25.50URBAN
15% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
Botanabolicmulti-mechanism testosterone optimization with botanical androgens$115 $98URBAN
14.8% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
Cortisol Balancetargeted cortisol management with clinically studied ingredients$60—★★★★☆ 4.3Get Best Price
Hergevity Balancehormone support through estrogen receptor-beta signaling without direct hormo…$75 $68URBAN
9.3% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
Innerbody Labs Testosterone Supporta natural T-booster with clinically studied ingredients$47 $42.30URBAN
10% off
★★★½☆ 3.7Get Deal
Lost Empire Herbshard-to-find adaptogenic herbs in tincture form$29.99 $23.99URBAN
20% off
★★★½☆ 3.95Get Deal
SLEEPgevitymelatonin-free sleep support that works through cortisol modulation$70 $63URBAN
10% off
★★★★☆ 4.1Get Deal
Spartan Formulaa broad-spectrum adaptogen blend for athletic performance and endurance$55 $44URBAN
20% off
★★★★☆ 4.2Get Deal

Transparent Labs Cortisol Balance supplement bottle

Cortisol Balance

Transparent Labs
Best for
You want targeted cortisol management with clinically studied ingredients
Skip if
You're already managing cortisol well through lifestyle factors

Details checked 02/10/2026

$60
Get Best Price
Healthgevity Hergevity Balance hormonal support supplement

Hergevity Balance

Healthgevity
Best for
You want hormone support through estrogen receptor-beta signaling without direct hormone supplementation
Skip if
You're male or not concerned with estrogen balance

Details checked 06/13/2026

$75 $68
URBAN — 9.3% off
Get Deal
LVLUP Health Botanabolic testosterone support supplement

Botanabolic

LVLUP Health
Best for
You want multi-mechanism testosterone optimization with botanical androgens
Skip if
You're already on TRT or hormone therapy

Details checked 02/10/2026

$115 $98
URBAN — 14.8% off
Get Deal
Black Lotus Shilajit

Black Lotus Shilajit

Black Lotus
Best for
You want a mineral-rich daily supplement with fulvic acid
Skip if
You can't handle a strong earthy/tar-like taste
$30 $25.50
URBAN — 15% off
Get Deal
Lost Empire Herbs Spartan Formula adaptogen supplement

Spartan Formula

Lost Empire Herbs
Best for
You want a broad-spectrum adaptogen blend for athletic performance and endurance
Skip if
You want exact milligram doses listed for each ingredient

Details checked 02/10/2026

$55 $44
URBAN — 20% off
Get Deal
Healthgevity SLEEPgevity sleep support supplement

SLEEPgevity

Healthgevity
Best for
You want melatonin-free sleep support that works through cortisol modulation
Skip if
You already sleep well and wake refreshed

Details checked 02/10/2026

$70 $63
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
Lost Empire Herbs

Lost Empire Herbs

Lost Empire Herbs
Best for
You want hard-to-find adaptogenic herbs in tincture form
Skip if
You can't handle the intense taste of herbal tinctures

Details checked 02/21/2026

$29.99 $23.99
URBAN — 20% off
Get Deal
Innerbody Labs Testosterone Support

Innerbody Labs Testosterone Support

Innerbody Labs
Best for
You want a natural T-booster with clinically studied ingredients
Skip if
You expect pharmaceutical-level testosterone results
$47 $42.30
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal