Skin & Beauty Comparison

ProductBest ForPriceDiscountRating
Alitura Gold Seruma luxurious, natural facial serum that doubles as anti-aging treatment$87—★★★★½ 4.5Get Best Price
Alitura Naturalsnatural skincare without any synthetic chemicals$87 $69.60URBAN
20% off
★★★★☆ 4.35Get Deal
Alitura Night Creama clean, natural anti-aging night treatment without synthetic ingredients$85—★★★★☆ 4.4Get Best Price
Clearlight Saunasconvenient at-home heat therapy for recovery$6,999—★★★★☆ 4.4Get Best Price
CollaGeniuscognitive support combined with beauty and anti-aging benefits$66 $61URBAN
7.6% off
★★★½☆ 3.9Get Deal
Living Libationstruly chemical-free oral care and skincare products$46 $41.40AFFURBAN0523
10% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
Organic Black Cumin Seed Oila versatile anti-inflammatory oil backed by extensive research$49 $41.65URBAN
15% off
★★★★☆ 4Get Deal
TotalSpectrum Elite 7-Band Clinic-GradeAnyone wanting a professional-grade full-body red light therapy panel with mu…$4,995 $4,595URBAN
8% off
★★★★½ 4.6Get Deal
Wizard Sciences Anti-MxAdvanced biohackers and those following a ketogenic lifestyle who want target…$256—★★★½☆ 3.5Get Best Price
Young Goose Personal Carepeptide-enhanced skincare backed by longevity science$98 $93.10URBAN10
5% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal

TotalSpectrum Elite 7-BandClinic-Grade

TotalSpectrum Elite 7-Band

RLT Home
Best for
Anyone wanting a professional-grade full-body red light therapy panel with multi-spectrum coverage
Skip if
You want a compact/portable panel, are on a tight budget, or only need targeted (not full-body) treatment

Details checked 03/05/2026

Compare measurements
$4,995 $4,595
URBAN — 8% off
Get Deal
Alitura Gold Serum

Alitura Gold Serum

Alitura Naturals
Best for
You want a luxurious, natural facial serum that doubles as anti-aging treatment
Skip if
You're skeptical about gold-infused skincare benefits
$87
Get Best Price
Alitura Night Cream

Alitura Night Cream

Alitura Naturals
Best for
You want a clean, natural anti-aging night treatment without synthetic ingredients
Skip if
You prefer budget-friendly skincare options
$85
Get Best Price
jacuzzi-clearlight.jpg

Clearlight Saunas

Clearlight
Best for
You want convenient at-home heat therapy for recovery
Skip if
You have limited space at home

Details checked 11/04/2025

$6,999
Get Best Price
alitura-night-cream.jpg

Alitura Naturals

Alitura Naturals
Best for
You want natural skincare without any synthetic chemicals
Skip if
You want a full skincare line with dozens of products to choose from
$87 $69.60
URBAN — 20% off
Get Deal
Living Libations

Living Libations

Living Libations
Best for
You want truly chemical-free oral care and skincare products
Skip if
You're on a tight budget (products are premium-priced)
$46 $41.40
AFFURBAN0523 — 10% off
Get Deal
younggoose-care.jpg

Young Goose Personal Care

Young Goose
Best for
You want peptide-enhanced skincare backed by longevity science
Skip if
You're happy with your current skincare routine

Details checked 11/25/2025

$98 $93.10
URBAN10 — 5% off
Get Deal
activationproducts-blackcumin-oil.jpg

Organic Black Cumin Seed Oil

Activation Products
Best for
You want a versatile anti-inflammatory oil backed by extensive research
Skip if
You're on blood-thinning medications (may enhance their effects)

Details checked 11/23/2025

$49 $41.65
URBAN — 15% off
Get Deal
CollaGenius

CollaGenius

Nootopia
Best for
You want cognitive support combined with beauty and anti-aging benefits
Skip if
You're vegan (contains collagen from animal sources)

Details checked 11/24/2025

$66 $61
URBAN — 7.6% off
Get Deal
Wizard Sciences Anti-Mx mitochondrial support serum bottle

Wizard Sciences Anti-Mx

Wizard Sciences
Best for
Advanced biohackers and those following a ketogenic lifestyle who want targeted mitochondrial protection and inflammation control through a novel C60-based serum.
Skip if
You are not following a ketogenic diet (the product requires ketosis for efficacy), or you prefer well-established supplements with extensive human clinical data.
$256
Get Best Price