Muscle & Strength Comparison

ProductBest ForPriceDiscountRating
Activation Products Ease MagnesiumYou experience muscle cramps, soreness, or tension and want targeted relief$35 $29.75URBAN
15% off
★★★★☆ 4Get Deal
Amino Co EAAsto support muscle recovery and protein synthesis$75 $52URBAN
30.7% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
BiOptimizers Magnesium Breakthroughcomprehensive magnesium support from multiple forms$35 $31.50URBAN
10% off
★★★★☆ 4.1Get Deal
Botanabolicmulti-mechanism testosterone optimization with botanical androgens$115 $98URBAN
14.8% off
★★★★☆ 4.3Get Deal
CHEK Institute Coursesdeep, holistic education on health, movement, and lifestyle$495-★★★★☆ 4.4Enroll Now
ChemyoSARMs researchers who prioritize verified purity, transparent testing, and a …$59.99——Get Best Price
Crevolutioncreatine, GAA and TMG in one unflavored scoop$59.99 $50.99URBAN
15% off
—Get Deal
Grass-Fed Beef Sticks Editors Choicea clean grass-fed protein snack with no junk additives$24.99 $21.24—★★★★½ 4.6Get Best Price
Harambe Fitness Systema complete, portable fitness system for home or travel$489.99 $440.99URBAN
10% off
★★★½☆ 3.85Get Deal
Innerbody Labs Testosterone Supporta natural T-booster with clinically studied ingredients$47 $42.30URBAN
10% off
★★★½☆ 3.7Get Deal
KAATSU: Blood Flow Restriction Upgradedto build strength with lighter loads (great for injury rehab)$1,199.95 $1,139.95URBAN10
5% off
★★★★☆ 4.35Get Deal
NASM Certified Nutrition Coach (CNC)Health coaches who want to add credentialed nutrition guidance to their practice$899—★★★★☆ 4.3Get Certified
NASM Certified Personal Trainer (CPT)Biohackers who want a structured foundation in exercise science and human mov…$999—★★★★☆ 4.2Get Certified
NASM Corrective Exercise Specialization (CES)Biohackers focused on movement quality and injury prevention$1,199—★★★★☆ 4.3Get Certified
Paleovalley Whey Proteinmore than muscle: the gut, immune, and recovery edge colostrum adds$69.99 $55.99—★★★★½ 4.65Get Best Price
Pison PERFORMa wearable that tracks neural intent and muscle activation in real time$299 $269.10URBAN
10% off
★★★½☆ 3.97Get Deal
Power Plate MOVEwhole-body vibration for bone density, lymph flow, and recovery$2,636 $2,108.80URBAN
20% off
★★★★☆ 4.39Get Deal
Resistance Bandsa versatile, portable strength training tool$85.99 $73.09—★★★★☆ 4Get Best Price
RnA ReSet ReMaga highly absorbable liquid magnesium without laxative effects$29.99 $26.99URBAN
10% off
★★★★☆ 4.1Get Deal
TitanBody EMS SuitTime-efficient full-body strength training$1,895 $1,705.50URBAN
10% off
★★★★☆ 4.39Get Deal
Transparent Labs Formulasclean supplements with fully transparent ingredient labels$49.99—★★★★☆ 4.3Get Best Price
Ultimate Meat Subscription Box Best Value100% grass-fed, pasture-raised meat delivered to your door$174 $153—★★★★☆ 4.3Get Best Price
Venison Sticks Editors Choiceto rotate in a different protein with a unique nutrient profile$24.99 $21.24—★★★★½ 4.5Get Best Price
VisionBody EMS SuitMobile professionals and home gym enthusiasts who prioritize wireless freedom…$2,490—★★★½☆ 3.9Get Best Price

TitanBody wireless dry-electrode full-body EMS suit with 20 stimulation zones

TitanBody EMS Suit

TitanBody
Best for
Time-efficient full-body strength training
Skip if
You have a pacemaker or implanted electronic device

Details checked 05/19/2026

$1,895 $1,705.50
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
Power Plate MOVE

Power Plate MOVE

Power Plate
Best for
You want whole-body vibration for bone density, lymph flow, and recovery
Skip if
You have joint replacements or implanted devices (check with your doctor)

Details checked 11/09/2025

$2,636 $2,108.80
URBAN — 20% off
Get Deal
Paleovalley grass-fed whey protein with colostrum

Paleovalley Whey Protein

Paleovalley
Best for
You want more than muscle: the gut, immune, and recovery edge colostrum adds
Skip if
You need high protein per serving (20g+) for muscle building

Details checked 06/02/2026

$69.99 $55.99
Get Best Price
Paleovalley Grass-Fed Beef Sticks all five flavors product photoEditors Choice

Grass-Fed Beef Sticks

Paleovalley
Best for
You want a clean grass-fed protein snack with no junk additives
Skip if
You are vegetarian or vegan

Details checked 05/29/2026

$24.99 $21.24
Get Best Price
Paleovalley Grass-Fed Venison Sticks Original two packs product photoEditors Choice

Venison Sticks

Paleovalley
Best for
You want to rotate in a different protein with a unique nutrient profile
Skip if
You are vegetarian or vegan

Details checked 05/29/2026

$24.99 $21.24
Get Best Price
chek-hlc-1-online-e1707266010204.webp

CHEK Institute Courses

CHEK Institute
Best for
You want deep, holistic education on health, movement, and lifestyle
Skip if
You prefer quick, surface-level fitness certifications

Details checked 11/18/2025

$495
-
Enroll Now
KAATSU: Blood Flow Restriction Upgraded

KAATSU: Blood Flow Restriction Upgraded

KAATSU
Best for
You want to build strength with lighter loads (great for injury rehab)
Skip if
You have deep vein thrombosis or blood clotting disorders

Details checked 11/18/2025

$1,199.95 $1,139.95
URBAN10 — 5% off
Get Deal
LVLUP Health Botanabolic testosterone support supplement

Botanabolic

LVLUP Health
Best for
You want multi-mechanism testosterone optimization with botanical androgens
Skip if
You're already on TRT or hormone therapy

Details checked 02/10/2026

$115 $98
URBAN — 14.8% off
Get Deal
NASM Certified Nutrition Coach CNC certification badge

NASM Certified Nutrition Coach (CNC)

NASM
Best for
Health coaches who want to add credentialed nutrition guidance to their practice
Skip if
You want to prescribe clinical nutrition plans (need RD/RDN for that)

Details checked 02/06/2026

$899
Get Certified
NASM Corrective Exercise Specialization CES digital badges

NASM Corrective Exercise Specialization (CES)

NASM
Best for
Biohackers focused on movement quality and injury prevention
Skip if
You already hold a CHEK IMS certification (significant overlap)

Details checked 02/06/2026

$1,199
Get Certified
transparentlabs-grassfedwhey-isolate-jar.jpg

Transparent Labs Formulas

Transparent Labs
Best for
You want clean supplements with fully transparent ingredient labels
Skip if
You're extremely sensitive to stimulants (some products are high-stim)
$49.99
Get Best Price
Amino Co EAAs

Amino Co EAAs

Amino Co
Best for
You want to support muscle recovery and protein synthesis
Skip if
You already consume adequate protein from whole food sources

Details checked 11/17/2025

$75 $52
URBAN — 30.7% off
Get Deal
wildpastures-review-deal.webpBest Value

Ultimate Meat Subscription Box

Wild Pastures
Best for
You want 100% grass-fed, pasture-raised meat delivered to your door
Skip if
You're vegetarian or vegan

Details checked 11/25/2025

$174 $153
Get Best Price
NASM Certified Personal Trainer CPT certification badge

NASM Certified Personal Trainer (CPT)

NASM
Best for
Biohackers who want a structured foundation in exercise science and human movement
Skip if
You already have a CHEK, NSCA, or ACE certification

Details checked 02/06/2026

$999
Get Certified
RnA ReSet ReMag pico-ionic liquid magnesium bottle

RnA ReSet ReMag

RnA ReSet
Best for
You want a highly absorbable liquid magnesium without laxative effects
Skip if
You're on a tight supplement budget and need basic magnesium

Details checked 03/29/2026

$29.99 $26.99
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
BiOptimizers Magnesium Breakthrough

BiOptimizers Magnesium Breakthrough

BiOptimizers
Best for
You want comprehensive magnesium support from multiple forms
Skip if
You already supplement with a high-quality magnesium product

Details checked 11/28/2025

$35 $31.50
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
Ease 250ml

Activation Products Ease Magnesium

Activation Products
Best for
You experience muscle cramps, soreness, or tension and want targeted relief
Skip if
You prefer the convenience of oral capsules or powders
$35 $29.75
URBAN — 15% off
Get Deal
Resistance Bands

Resistance Bands

Dave’s Resistance Bands
Best for
You want a versatile, portable strength training tool
Skip if
You have access to a full gym and prefer free weights

Details checked 07/16/2026

$85.99 $73.09
Get Best Price
Pison PERFORM

Pison PERFORM

Pison
Best for
You want a wearable that tracks neural intent and muscle activation in real time
Skip if
You prefer simple, well-established fitness trackers

Details checked 11/27/2025

$299 $269.10
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
VisionBody EMS Suit wireless full-body electrical muscle stimulation system

VisionBody EMS Suit

VisionBody
Best for
Mobile professionals and home gym enthusiasts who prioritize wireless freedom and want an EMS suit they can train anywhere without being tethered to cables or a base station
Skip if
You prefer guided studio-style EMS training with an instructor, want the cheapest EMS option, or need flawless Bluetooth connectivity.
$2,490
Get Best Price
Harambe Fitness System

Harambe Fitness System

Harambe Systems
Best for
You want a complete, portable fitness system for home or travel
Skip if
You have a full gym membership you use consistently

Details checked 06/09/2026

$489.99 $440.99
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
Innerbody Labs Testosterone Support

Innerbody Labs Testosterone Support

Innerbody Labs
Best for
You want a natural T-booster with clinically studied ingredients
Skip if
You expect pharmaceutical-level testosterone results
$47 $42.30
URBAN — 10% off
Get Deal
LVLUP Health Crevolution advanced creatine supplement

Crevolution

LVLUP Health
Best for
You want creatine, GAA and TMG in one unflavored scoop
Skip if
You want plain creatine monohydrate at the lowest cost per gram

Details checked 08/23/2026

$59.99 $50.99
URBAN — 15% off
Get Deal
Chemyo Nootropics Review

Chemyo

Chemyo
Best for
SARMs researchers who prioritize verified purity, transparent testing, and a vendor with years of proven reliability.
Skip if
You're specifically looking for peptides (BPC-157, TB-500, etc.): Chemyo's catalog is SARMs-focused. Also skip if you need discreet international shipping.

Details checked 06/09/2026

$59.99
Get Best Price